Nos bannières

  • 1980 à 1990
  • 1990 à 2000
  • 2000 à Aujourd’hui
  • Tab 4 name
  • Tab 5 name

1980 à 1990

 Foyer des Championnes Provinciales du Tournoi des Coeurs de Scott

1982-1983                                  1983-1984                                1988-1989

Capt: Agnès Charette      Capt: Agnès Charette               Capt: Agnès Charette

3: Linda  Raby                 3: Guylaine  Deschâtelets        3: Guylaine  Deschâtelets

2: Guylaine  Deschâtelets     2: Ginette Haspect            2: France Charette

1: Odette Raby                       1: Odette Raby                     1: Hélène Chicoine

5: Josée L’Écuyer

Caledonia Cup, Lady Gilmour Championship – 2012

Curling Québec

      • Skip: A. Deschâtelets
      • 3rd: C. Deschâtelets
      • 2nd: M. Deschâtelets
      • Lead: M. Leblanc

The Dominion Provincial Championship – 2012

Curling Québec

      • Skip: R. Faguy
      • 3rd: W. Ruggles
      • 2nd: S. Paquette
      • Lead: M. Patry

The Dominion Provincial Championship – 2010

Curling Québec

      • Skip: R. Faguy
      • 3rd: W. Ruggles
      • 2nd: S. Paquette
      • Lead: M. Patry
[/column] [/columns]

 

1990 à 2000

Women Senior Provincial Championship – 2010

Curling Québec

      • Skip: A. Charette
      • 3rd: F. Charette
      • 2nd: G. Deschâtelets
      • Lead: M. Leblanc
      • 5th: D. Sullivan

Junior Provincial Championship – 2009

Curling Québec

      • Skip: A. Leigh
      • 3rd: B. Vezeau
      • 2nd: M. Westphal
      • Lead: B. Hamelin
      • Trainer: Anne-Marie L-Lapierre

Women Senior Provincial Championship – 2008

Curling Québec

      • Skip: A. Charette
      • 3rd: L. Baine
      • 2nd: M. Leblanc
      • Lead: D. Sullivan

2000 à Aujourd’hui

Tab 3 content

Women Senior Provincial Championship – 2006

Rouyn-Noranda
Curling Québec

  • Skip: A. Charette
  • 3rd: D. Harris
  • 2nd: L. Baines
  • Lead: M.-A. Robertson

Colts – 2004

Trois-Rivières
RCCC 1552 — Canadian Branch

  • Skip: G. Charette
  • 3rd: S. Leblanc
  • 2nd: G. Morin
  • Lead: W. Ruggles

Women Senior Provincial Championship – 2002

Ville Mont-Royal
Curling Québec

  • Skip: A. Charette
  • 3rd: M. Don
  • 2nd: L. Baines
  • Lead: M.-A. Robertson

Women Senior Provincial Championship – 2001

Mont-Bruno
Nokia Cup

  • Skip: A. Charette
  • 3rd: M. Don
  • 2nd: L. Baines
  • Lead: M.-A. Robertson
  • Sub.: A. Patterson

Masters Provincial Championship – 2001

Mont-Bruno
Nokia Cup

  • Skip: J.J. Fontaine
  • 3rd: R. Bénard
  • 2nd: M. Kennedy
  • Lead: R. Benoit

Women Senior Provincial Championship – 2000

Pointe-Claire
Nokia Cup

  • Skip: A. Charette
  • 3rd: M. Don
  • 2nd: L. Baines
  • Lead: M.-A. Robertson
[tabby title= »1995 à 1999″]

Senior Women Champions – 1999

Québec
Seniors CIBC

  • Skip: A. Charette
  • 3rd: M. Don
  • 2nd: L. Baines
  • Lead: M.-A. Robertson

Women Senior Provincial Championship – 1999

Rimouski
Nokia Cup

  • Skip: A. Charette
  • 3rd: M. Don
  • 2nd: L. Baines
  • Lead: M.-A. Robertson

Senior Men Provincial Championship – 1999

Amos
Nokia Cup

  • Skip: J. St-Pierre
  • 3rd: M. Baines
  • 2nd: J.-J. Lafontaine
  • Lead: R. Roy

Senior Women Champions – 1997

Québec
Seniors CIBC

  • Skip: A. Charette
  • 3rd: M. Don
  • 2nd: L. Baines
  • Lead: M.-A. Robertson

Men Provincial Championship – 1997

Trois-Rivières
Nokia Cup

  • Skip: P. Charette
  • 3rd: L. Biron
  • 2nd: D. Lemery
  • Lead: D. Westpha

Provincial Champions – 1997

Québec
Scott Tournament of Harts

  • Skip: C. Osborne
  • 3rd: F. Charette
  • 2nd: J. Sabourin
  • Lead: S. Daniel
  • J. Berthelot

Senior Championship – 1997

C.C. Hudson Legion
Nokia Cup
Scott Tournament of Harts

  • Skip: A. Charette
  • 3rd: M. Don
  • 2nd: L. Baines
  • Lead: M.-A. Robertson

Men Provincial Championship – 1996

Alma
Nokia Cup
Skip: P. Charette
3rd: L. Biron
2nd: D. Lemery
Lead: D. Westphal

[tabby title= »1990 à 1994″]

Senior Provincial Championship – 1994

Tracy
Skip: M. Bourbonnais
3rd: B. Laroche
2nd: J.-J. Lafontaine
Lead: R. Sabourin

Provincial Champions – 1994

Québec
Scott Tournament of Harts
Skip: A. Charette
3rd: F. Charette
2nd: C. Osborne
Lead: S. Daniel
Sub.:J. Sabourin

Men Provincial Championship – 1993

La Choppe Labatt
Skip: P. Charette
3rd: D. Lemery
2nd: D. Westphal
Lead: L. Biron

Provincial Champions – 1992-1993

Québec
Scott Tournament of Harts
Skip: A. Charette
3rd: C. Osborne
2nd: F. Charette
Lead: S. Daniel
Sub.: B. Lafreniere

Canadian Mixed Curling
1992
Grande Prairie
Québec
Skip: P. Charette
3rd: F. Charette
2nd: B. Emond
Lead: M. Dion

Men Provincial Championship
1992
La Choppe Labatt
Skip: T. Butler
3rd: D. Lemery
2nd: A. Lafleur
Lead: L. Biron

Provincial Champions
1991-1992
Québec
Scott Tournament of Harts
Skip: A. Charette
3rd: C. Osborne
2nd: F. Charette
Lead: S. Daniel
Sub.: S. Girard
[tabby title= »1980 à 1989″] [tabbyending]